Heath Anderson
Teacher
Science
(712) 324-2501
Clint Badberg
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Crystal Baker
Teacher
Math
(712) 324-2501
Megan Bernhardt
Teacher
Special Education
(712) 324-2501
Shelby Bosma
Counselor
(712) 324-2501
Nicolette Bracy
Teacher
Biology
(712) 324-2501
Royd Chambers
Teacher
Social Studies
(712) 324-2501
Janis Chapin
Food Service
(712) 324-2501
Amanda DeGroot
Teacher
Business/Computer
(712) 324-2501
Sara DeJong
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Matt Dykstra
Teacher
Spec. Ed.
(712) 324-2501
Jacob Fox
Teacher
Vocational Ag
(712) 324-2501
Teresa Gardfrey
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Jodi Grant
Teacher
Language Arts
(712) 324-2501
Deb Heibult
Custodian
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Carmen Holtrop
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Donna Hurd
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
David Jeffries
Instructional Associate
(712) 324-2501
Lissa Johnson
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Tammy Keepers
Teacher
Spanish
(712) 324-2501
Jan Kinderknecht
Library Media Specialist
(712) 324-2501
Lois Klein
Library Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Brandon Lenderink
Teacher
Vocal Music
(712) 324-2501
Levi Letsche
Teacher
Math/Physics
(712) 324-2501
Maggie Lloyd
Teacher
Special Education
(712) 324-2501
Tyler Lloyd
Teacher
P.E./Life Skills
(712) 324-2501
Hannah Loos
Teacher
Special Education
(712) 324-2501
Eric Maassen
Activities Director
Administration
(712) 324-2501
Lisa Merley
Custodian
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Brice Montgomery
Teacher
Industrial Arts
(712) 324-2501
Brittany Negus
Teacher
Language Arts
(712) 324-2501
Alexa Neumann
Teacher
Social Studies
(712) 324-2501
Emelda Quiroz
Food Service
(712) 324-2501
Eddie Perez
Custodian
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Emily Popkes
Teacher
Family Consumer Science
(712) 324-2501
Shairi St. Clair
Counselor’s Secretary
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Cliff St. Clair
Teacher
Instrumental Music
(712) 324-2501
Jo Stegemann
Food Service
(712) 324-2501
Janice Storm
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Grant Thayer
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
712-324-2501
Kasey Trampel
Technology Coordinator
Technology
(712) 324-2501
Jason Uhl
Teacher
Art
(712) 324-2501
Nel Van Beek
Instuctional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Pam Van Beek
Principal Secretary
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Diane Van Drie
Instuctional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Default Avatar
Kami Van Egdom
Food Service
(712) 324-2501
Marty Van Westen
Teacher
Talented and Gifted
(712) 324-4346
Barb Vogel
Custodian / Food Service
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Amy Wagenaar
Activities Secretary
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Melissa Wenthe
Teacher
Spanish/ELL
(712) 324-2501
Tabby Wolf
Teacher
Language Arts
(712) 324-2501
Mireya Zapata
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Sherrie Zeutenhorst
Principal
Administration
(712) 324-2501