Sheryl Alons
Food Service
(712) 324-4337
Faith Anderson
Teacher
Special Education
(712) 324-4337
Heath Anderson
Teacher
Science
(712) 324-2501
Jay Andringa
Bus Driver
Transportation
(712) 324-3423
Ludwin Arana-Marroquin
Technology Assistant
Technology
(712) 324-2504
Kathy Arnold
Teacher
3rd Grade
(712) 324-4337
Clint Badberg
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Crystal Baker
Teacher
Math
(712) 324-2501
Cindy Barwick
Principal
Administration
(712) 324-4346
Kaitlin Bechler
Teacher
2nd Grade
(712) 324-4337
Paul Berg
Teacher
Science
(712) 324-4346
Megan Bernhardt
Teacher
Special Education
(712) 324-2501
Amber Beukelman
Secretary
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Sandy Boone
Food Service
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Shelby Bosma
Counselor
(712) 324-2501
Nicolette Bracy
Teacher
Biology
(712) 324-2501
Scott Buchholtz
Teacher
4th Grade
(712) 324-4337
Kim Buenger
Teacher
1st Grade
(712) 324-4337
Alexis Camarigg
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Ryan Cannoy
Director of Buildings & Grounds
Support Staff
(712) 324-2504
Janis Chapin
Food Service
(712) 324-2501
Andy Cooper
Teacher
Special Education
(712) 324-4337
Heather Craig
Teacher
Counselor
(712) 324-4337
Heather Crawley
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Default Avatar
Tonya Crowl
Secretary
Support Staff
(712) 324-2504
Barb Davis
Food Service
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Samantha Day
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4346
Amanda DeGroot
Teacher
Business/Computer
(712) 324-2501
Larie DeGroot
Teacher
Technology/PE/Keyboarding
(712) 324-4346
Nicole Dibbet
Teacher
Math
(712) 324-4346
Sandy Dietrick
Custodian
Support Staff
(712) 324-4346
Matt Dykstra
Teacher
Special Education
(712) 324-2501
Sarah Dykstra
Teacher
1st Grade
(712) 324-4337
Kim Farrell
Teacher
Special Education
(712) 324-4337
Yvette Feekes
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4346
Coby Fischer
Teacher
P.E.
(712) 324-4337
James Fitzgerald
Teacher
Math
(712) 324-4346
Megan Fitzgerald
Teacher
Kindergarten
(712) 324-4337
Jacob Fox
Teacher
Vocational Ag
712-324-2501
Samantha Fox
Teacher
Special Education
(712) 324-4337
Amanda Freymann
Library Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Teresa Gardfrey
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Jason Groendyke
Principal
Administration
(712) 324-4337
Jim Gude
Teacher
(712) 324-4346
LaVona Hall
Food Service
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Deb Haning
Teacher
2nd Grade
(712) 324-4337
Alex Hansen
Teacher
Social Studies
(712) 324-2501
Courtney Hansmann
Teacher
Preschool
(712) 324-4337
Jenna Hatting
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Debra Heibult
Food Service / Custodian
(712) 324-4337
Cheryl Heitritter
Food Service Director
(712) 324-2504
Johanna Henke
Bus Driver
Transportation
(712) 324-3423
Bailey Hennings
Teacher
4th Grade
(712) 324-4337
Carmen Holtrop
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Jill Holz
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4346
Monica Honkomp
Food Service
(712) 324-4346
Donna Hurd
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Rachel Iedema
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Ann Jansen
Teacher
3rd Grade
(712) 324-4337
John Jinkinson
Bus Driver
Transportation
(712) 324-3423
Brianna Johnson
Teacher
Special Education
(712) 324-4337
Rachel Jurgens
Teacher
Special Education
(712) 324-4346
Tammy Keepers
Teacher
Spanish
(712) 324-2501
Heather Keizer
Teacher
Lang. Arts/Reading
(712) 324-4346
Ashley Kerr
Teacher
Kindergarten
(712) 324-4337
Jan Kinderknecht
Library Media Specialist
(712) 324-2501
Andrew Kingery
Teacher
Special Education
(712) 324-2501
Lois Klein
Library Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Carla Kleinwolterink
Instructional Coach
(712) 324-4337
Judy Kooiman
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Lyann Korbyn
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4346
Jake Kromminga
Teacher
Art
(712) 324-4346
Jeri Kruger
Teacher
(712) 324-4337
Emily Kruse
Teacher
ESL
(712) 324-437
Tami Kuiper
Library Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4346
Amanda Lalk
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4346
Jeana Larson
Teacher
Instrumental Music
(712) 324-4346
Marlene Lawson
Food Service
(712) 324-4337
Amanda Leikvold
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Brandon Lenderink
Teacher
Vocal Music
(712) 324-2501
Levi Letsche
Teacher
Math/Physics
(712) 324-2501
Katie Lindemann
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Maggie Lloyd
Teacher
Special Education
(712) 324-2501
Tyler Lloyd
Teacher
P.E.
(712) 324-4346
Marj Lode
Bus Driver
Transportation
(712) 324-3423
Eric Maassen
Activities Director
Administration
(712) 324-2501
Stephanie Madsen
Custodian
Support Staff
(712) 324-4346
Toby Maggert
Teacher
Math
(712) 324-2501
Israel Marroquin
Custodian
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Samuel Martin
Teacher
Language Arts
(712) 324-2501
Sheyla Martinez
Food Service
(712) 324-4337
Rachel McQuirk
Teacher
Special Education
(712) 324-4346
Lisa Merley
Custodian
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Dawn Meyer
Nurse
Support Staff
(712) 324-2504
John Meyer
Bus Driver
Transportation
(712) 324-3423
Tracy Meyer
School Business Official
Support Staff
(712) 324-2504
SamanthaJo Meyerann
Food Service
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Sarah Michels
Teacher
Kindergarten
(712) 324-4337
Hannah Miller
Teacher
Special Education
(712) 324-2501
Brice Montgomery
Teacher / Instructional Associate
Industrial Arts
(712) 324-2501
Katie Morris
Teacher
Language Arts
(712) 324-4346
Cory Myer
Superintendent
Administration
(712) 324-2504
Danielle Nasers
Teacher
4th Grade
(712) 324-4337
Brittany Negus
Teacher
Language Arts
712-324-2501
Sarah Nelson
Counselor
(712) 324-4346
Alexa Neumann
Teacher
Social Studies
(712) 324-2501
Emily Ney
Teacher
1st Grade
(712) 324-4337
Jerry Niichel
Bus Driver
Transportation
(712) 324-3423
Elizabeth Nilson
Teacher
ELL
(712) 324-4346
Kristin Noack
Teacher
Lang. Arts/Reading/Computer
(712) 324-4346
Callie Nordahl
Teacher
Science/Soc.Studies
(712) 324-4346
Amanda Noteboom
Teacher
At-Risk
(712) 324-4337
Gloria Paulsen
Food Service
(712) 324-4337
Eddie Perez
Custodian
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Brittany Peters
Teacher
ECSE/SCI
(712) 324-4337
Kim Petersen
Custodian
Support Staff
(712) 324-4346
Valerie Peterson
Instuctional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Kimberlin Pettus
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Emily Popkes
Teacher
Family Consumer Science
(712) 324-2501
Cindy Prewitt
Instructional Coach
(712) 324-4337
Mark Pritts
Transportation Director
Transportation
(712) 324-3423
Stephanie Pritts
Instructional Coach
(712) 324-4337
Emelda Quiroz
Food Service
(712) 324-2501
Jerod Reinking
Teacher
4th Grade
(712) 324-4337
Samantha Reinking
Teacher
2nd Grade
(712) 324-4337
Trisha Renken
Food Service
(712) 324-4337
Brenda Richards
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Laura Roder
Food Service
(712) 324-4346
Sharla Roozeboom
Teacher
Kindergarten
(712) 324-4337
Madison Sandbulte
Teacher
1st Grade
(712) 324-4337
Savannah Sauer
Nurse
Support Staff
(712) 324-2504
Rebecca Schmidt
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Diane Schnider
Custodian / Food Service
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Shannon Schreurs
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4346
Maria Schwartz
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Nikki Schwarz
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Christie Seivert
Teacher
Language Arts
(712) 324-4346
Kathy Seivert
Supt. Secretary
Support Staff
(712) 324-2504
Diego Silva Gomez
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Kristie Simonsen
Teacher
Special Education
(712) 324-4346
Kim Sneiderman
Teacher
Special Education
(712) 324-4337
Brittany Snyder
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Cliff St. Clair
Teacher
Instrumental Music
(712) 324-2501
Shairi St. Clair
Counselor’s Secretary
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Jo Stegemann
Food Service
(712) 324-2501
Jessica Stofferan
Teacher
Special Education
(712) 324-4346
Janice Storm
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Justin TeGrotenhuis
Teacher
Geography/History/Computer
(712) 324-4347
Amber Timmerman
Teacher
ECSE/SCI
(712) 324-4337
Ana Tovar
Instructional Associate / Bus Driver
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Kasey Trampel
Technology Coordinator
Technology
(712) 324-2501
Megan Tutje
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Jason Uhl
Teacher
Art
(712) 324-2501
Jennifer Van Beek
Teacher
2nd Grade
(712) 324-4337
Melinda Van Beek
Secretary
Support Staff
(712) 324-4346
Nel Van Beek
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Pam Van Beek
Principal Secretary
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Lisa VanderBerg
Food Service
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Diane Van Drie
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Kami Van Egdom
Food Service
(712) 324-2501
Kristin Van Engen
Transportation Secretary / Food Service
Transportation
(712) 324-3423
Anna Van Gorp
Teacher
Title 1
(712) 324-4337
Isis Van Meeteren
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Tami Van Meeteren
Teacher
Science/Soc.Studies
(712) 324-4346
Deanna Van Riesen
Principal Secretary
Support Staff
(712) 324-4346
Shelle Van Roekel
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Marty Van Westen
Teacher
General Music
(712) 324-4337
Barb Vogel
Custodian / Food Service
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Ruth Vogel
Teacher
(712) 324-2501
Amy Wagenaar
Activities Secretary
Support Staff
(712) 324-2501
Becky Weber
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4346
Lisa Welch
Instructional Associate
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Melissa Wenthe
Teacher
Spanish/ELL
(712) 324-2501
Kevin White
Teacher
At-Risk
(712) 324-4346
Tracy Winkel
Food Service
(712) 324-4346
Lindsey Wittrock
Teacher
3rd Grade
(712) 324-4337
Gina Woelber
Teacher
Math
(712) 324-4346
Nancy Woelber
Custodian
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Steph Wolf
Principal Secretary
Support Staff
(712) 324-4337
Tabby Wolf
Teacher
Language Arts
(712) 324-2501
Sherrie Zeutenhorst
Principal
Administration
(712) 324-2501